УТВЕРЖДАЮ
Директор ГУСО «Пружанский районный ЦКРОиР»
_______Н.П. Красевич
Расписание коррекционных занятий
1 полугодие 2023 – 2024 уч.г. (с 12.09.2023)
Учитель-дефектолог
Красевич Н.П. |
Учитель-дефектолог
Толстуха Н.В. |
Учитель-дефектолог
Крук О.И. |
Время |
Ф.И. ребенка |
Время |
Ф.И. ребенка |
Время |
Ф.И. ребенка |
ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК |
14.00 – 14.30
14.40 – 15.15
15.25 – 15.55
|
Марчук И
Червяк А.
Третьяк Д. |
15.00 – 15.30
15.35 – 16.05
16.15 – 16.45
17.00 – 17.30 |
Никитик В.
Рудько И.
Рыбак Я.
Королюк Д. |
8.00-8.30
8.35-9.15
9.20-10.00
10.05-10.50
11.00-11.30
16.30-17.00 |
Никитик М.
Гайдук Д.
Сазонов М.
Яскович А.
Шилкович М.
Полторан Е. |
ВТОРНИК |
14.00 – 14.30
14.40 – 15.10
15.20 – 15.50
16.00 – 16.30
|
Горенчук В.
Анурьев Д.
Ковальчук М.
Зелевич Р.
|
08.00 – 08.30
13.40 – 14.20
14.30 – 15.00
|
Францевич Д.
Бармута Е.
Шостак М.
|
14.30 — 15.10
15.15-15.55
16.00-16.30
|
Желенговская С.
Кобринец Р.
Артющик В. |
СРЕДА |
14.40 – 15.15
16.50 – 17.20
17.30 – 18.00
18.10 – 18.40
18.50 – 19.20
19.30 – 20.00
|
Шепетюк Ю.
Гапоненко Д.
Марчук И.
Третьяк Д.
Захарченко И.
Зарецкая Е. |
08.00 – 08.30
15.00 – 15.30
15.40 – 16.10 |
Королюк Д.
Никитик В.
Горустович А.
|
8.00-8.30
8.35-9.15
9.20-10.00
11.00-11.30
11.35-12.00
16.00-16.30
16.35-17.00 |
Никитик М.
Гайдук Д.
Сазонов М.
Шилкович М.
Шилкович М.
Лещинский В.
Лещинский В. |
ЧЕТВЕРГ |
14.00 – 14.30
14.40 – 15.10
15.20 – 15.50
|
Горенчук В.
Анурьев Д.
Зелевич Р.
|
14.00 – 14.40
14.50 – 15.20
15.30 – 16.00
16.30 – 17.00
17.00 – 17.30 |
ЖаворонковаС.
Бармута Е.
Горустович А.
Францевич Д.
Рудько И. |
13.00-13.25
13.30-13.50
14.00 — 14.30
14.40 — 15.20
15.25-15.50
15.55-16.25
16.30-17.00 |
Жмайлик К. Жмайлик К.
Куделко К.
Кемеж Т.
Желенговская С.
Кирюшин Д.
Артющик В. |
ПЯТНИЦА |
|
|
16.30 – 17.00 |
Рыбак Я. |
14.30 — 15.00
15.05-15.30
15.35-16.00
16.05-16.30 |
Кобринец Н.
Кобринец Н.
Яскович А.
Яскович А. |
Расписание коррекционных занятий
1 полугодие 2023 – 2024 уч.г.
Учитель-дефектолог
Маркечко Н.Н. |
Учитель-дефектолог
Хмелевская Е.Ф. |
Время |
Ф.И. ребенка |
Время |
Ф.И. ребенка |
ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК |
15.00 – 15.40
15.50 – 16.20
16.30 – 17.00 |
Мороз Е.
Хвостов Д.
Багдасаров А. |
08.00 – 08.30
15.00 – 15.25
15.30 – 15.50
16.00 – 16.25
16.30 – 17.00 |
Гришкевич Д.
Якубович А.
Якубович А.
Чечко У.
Чечко У. |
СРЕДА |
12.45 – 13.20
13.30 – 14.00
14.10 – 14.45 |
Романченко Ю.
Семенюк В.
Семенюк В. |
08.00 – 08.30
12.40 – 13.10
13.15 – 13.50
14.00 – 14.40 |
Гришкевич Д.
Якубович А.
Якубович А.
Кот Г. |
ЧЕТВЕРГ |
15.00 – 15.40
15.50 – 16.20
16.30 – 17.00 |
Мороз Е.
Хвостов Д.
Багдасаров А. |
15.00 – 15.30
15.35 – 16.05
16.15 – 17.00 |
Мороз В.
Мороз В.
Кот Г. |
ПЯТНИЦА |
|
|
08.00 – 08.30 |
Гришкевич Д. |
|
|
|
|
|